Who is coming - Cartoon Springboard

Check the list of participants in 2020 below or download the PDF

 

 

Company Name Surname Country
Academy of Fine Arts Zagreb Bernat Sara Croatia
Academy of Fine Arts Zagreb Brkulj Sunčana Croatia
Adriatic Animation Ivezić Draśko Croatia
Adult Swim Harrigan Matt USA
Alona Cherkasska Cherkasska Alona Italy
Andarta Pictures Saget Sophie France
Animal Tank Van Elslande Brecht Belgium
ANIMALCOI Cortés Diana Spain
Animation Production Day (APD) / Film- und Medienfestival  Wagener Marlene Germany
ARTE France Baron Camille France
Audiovisual451 Jiménez  Irene Spain
Aurora  Hermoso Ruscalleda Aurora Spain
BBC Children's  Muller Sarah United Kingdom
Big Company Peyrusse Bénédicte France
Bordeaux Métropole Némery Christelle France
Bright Sight Pictures BAgo Móciková Simona Slovakia
Caffeine Film Production Rozengurt Anna Ukraine
Caffeine Film Production Rozengurt Roman Ukraine
Cardel Entertainment Cetner Natasza Ireland
Cardel Entertainment McLoughlin Claire Ireland
Cardel Entertainment Mooney Carla Ireland
Cartoon Saloon  Gonzalez Blanco Nuria Ireland
Cartoon Springboard - Chairperson Erbes Christophe France
Cartoon Springboard - Chairperson Lofts Joan United Kingdom
Cartoon Springboard - Chairperson Matamoros David Spain
Cartoon Springboard - Chairperson Schöbel-Lumb Manuela Germany
Cartoon Springboard - Content Director Bizzaro Agnès Germany
Ciclic Centre Val de Loire Reginaud Eric France
CIPFP Ciutat de l'Aprenent Alberola Sendra Joan Enric Spain
CIPFP Ciutat de l'Aprenent Campos Gómez Ana Isabel Spain
CNC  Beaudelot Camille France
CNC  Bensoussan Mélanie France
CNC  Blanch David France
CNC  Bourgoin Valérie France
CNC  Cherot-Tremblay Lizy France
CNC  Cheynet Sophie France
CNC  Delalande Alice France
CNC  Fontaine Tiffany France
Comunidad De Madrid Cristóbal Manuel Spain
Cottonwood Media Balissat Steve France
Cottonwood Media Carrera Allaix Zoé France
CUCHII Cuenca Valdez Daniela Spain
Cyber Group Studios (CGS) Huchet-Castel Isabelle France
Dandelooo Pétry-Sirvin Emmanuèle France
EASD ALCOI Abad Lluch Dolores Spain
EASD ALCOI Ballester Beneito Victor Spain
EASD ALCOI Botella Naval Gema Maria Spain
EASD ALCOI De La Cruz Nieto Juan Spain
EASD ALCOI Espí Durá Maria Remeí Spain
EASD ALCOI Galiana Cardona Beatriz Spain
EASD ALCOI Martínez Reig María Ángeles Spain
EASD ALCOI Millan Saura Fernando Spain
EASD ALCOI Peñaranda Garrido Amparo Spain
EASD ALCOI Serrano García Jorge Spain
Ecran Total Fillon Lucas France
ESAAT Dzaïr Samia France
Fabrique Fantastique Torfs Geert Belgium
Fabrique Fantastique Van Gestel Tom Belgium
Faculty of Civil Engineering and Architecture Vulićević Vuk Serbia
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg Chen Jiayan Germany
Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg  Zhang Tao Germany
France Télévisions Jacquet Joseph France
Generalitat Valenciana / Institut Valencia de Cultura Guarinos Viñoles Abel Spain
Generalitat Valenciana / Institut Valencia de Cultura Buedo Garcia Carmen Spain
Haruworks Dorra Nick Finland
Hochschule Darmstadt  Neumaier Valerie Germany
IES Font de Sant Lluís Asensio Toni Spain
IES Henri Matisse Fernández Ana Gracia Spain
IES Henri Matisse Izquierdo Garay Juan Carlos Spain
IES Henri Matisse Martinez Rodriguez Almudena Spain
IES Veles e Vents Martinez Miquel Manuel Spain
IES Veles e Vents Pérez Narro Carles Spain
Indie Sales / Blue Spirit Productions Coleman Eleanor France
Institut Valencia de Cultura (IVC) Moreno José Luis Spain
Izan García García Izan Spain
Ketnet / VRT Klaï Telidja Belgium
Kickback Media Lomas-Bullivant John United Kingdom
Knisper Balkestein Coen Netherlands
Knisper Dharmaperwira Dara Netherlands
Knisper Hemelaar Kevin Netherlands
Laïdak Films Zuber Ivan France
Les Astronautes Corre Fabien France
Les Astronautes Phung Kelsi France
Lightning Sprite Media Bays Daniel United Kingdom
Marco Bambina Bambina Marco Ireland
Meh Producciones Casado Diez Alfonso Spain
Meh Producciones Hidalgo Daniel Spain
Melusine Productions / Studio 352  Roelants Stephan Luxembourg
MIAM ! animation Mouchez Hanna France
Minicosmos Saxtrup Lise Denmark
MiniCosmos Vielwerth Nicolai Denmark
Miyu Productions Raynal Emmanuel-Alain France
monströös Angel Ana Maria Germany
Novanima Productions Faye Marc France
ON Entertainment/Mediawan Borde Julien France
Peekaboo Animation Agenjo Castaño Iván Spain
Pictanovo Allard Jérôme France
Région Nouvelle-Aquitaine Perronnet Marie France
Sacrebleu Productions Dyens Ron France
Saltarinas Benavent Rocio Spain
Storyegg Mitrega Karen Germany
Sun Creature Studio de la Gournerie Charlotte Denmark
Super RTL - RTL Disney Fernsehen Gruber David Germany
Tampere University of Applied Sciences Brander Frida Finland
Tampere University of Applied Sciences Forsgren Carita Finland
Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu Laukkanen Anna Finland
TeamTO Kouper Corinne France
The Hidden Sources Van Baelen Serge Belgium
ToonFox Mahda Svitlana Ukraine
Universitat Politècnica de València Álvarez Sarrat Sara Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Antruejo Iraide Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Arza Juana Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Augustino Pérez Elisa Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Ballesteros Sheila Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Barrachina Daniel Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Benavent Rocio Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Botella Sergio Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Bueso Eduardo Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Calle Hidalgo Ferran Corati  Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Cepeda Keila Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Cubas Pam Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Dominguez Domingo Gema Marina Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Flores Ana Inés Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Florez Alejandra Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Gabaldon Carmelo Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Gañán Andrea Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Garcia Pedro Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Garcia Rams Maria Susana Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Giner Blanch Ampar Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Girón Iris Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Gonzáles Eric Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Guillén Castro Jaume Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Guisado Cinta Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Inguilla Ilenia Rosa Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Just Requena Violeta Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Lopez Angeles Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Meneu Ignacio Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Molinaro San Martin Fabián Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Molinaro San Martin Gabriel Sebastián Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Mompó Silvia Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Pellegrino Giacoma Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Pérez Sergio Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Piñero Diaz Justina Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Pivato Melina Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Povedano Ruiz Ángel Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Puente Irene Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Quintans José Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Reche Peris Andrea Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València Redon Michelle Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València  Romero Andreu Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València  San José Victoria Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València  Santiago Solla Tatiana Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València  Tormo Rafael Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València  Tormo Sevilla Guillermo Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València  Valdunciel Sergio Rodriguez Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València  Vazquez Nuria Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València  Vidal Ortega Miguel Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València  Vives Pérez Sergio Spain
Universitat Politècnica de València  Zerpa Luis Spain
VJC Media / Inflorescent Media Chapman Vanessa United Kingdom
Wallonie Bruxelles Images (WBImages) Kinet Geneviève Belgium
Whaletales Minaeva Polina Estonia
Xbo films Chabry Zoé France
Xbo films Camilli Luc France
/ Al Himdani Ninar France
/ Andrews Sarah United Kingdom
/ Arnau Héctor Spain
/ Bianchi Roberto Spain
/ Bindi Elisa Ireland
/ Csánki Zsófia Hungary
/ De Donato Giuseppe Italy
/ del Vecchio Gabriele Italy
/ Fogu Alessandro Italy
/ Gertan Shelly Austria
/ Hamers Merel Netherlands
/ Henderson Kate United Kingdom
/ Hopwood Aaron United Kingdom
/ Kraehn Anne France
/ Maider Ávila Spain
/ Maldonato Marco Italy
/ Marti Carles Spain
/ Martinez Jorge Spain
/ Matarazzo Alba Italy
/ Mayorga Emilio Spain
/ Nolan Eilis Ireland
/ Patalowski Romain France
/ Pérez Misa Eva Spain
/ Rinaldi Giacomo Italy
/ Sancho de Bustos Almudena Spain
/ Vitali Gianluca Italy
/ Wattiaux Elodie France
/ Yavo Lorène Belgium
Cartoon - Press Attaché Michelin Gerardo Spain
Cartoon Bouillot Josephine Belgium
Cartoon Buty Grégoire Belgium
Cartoon Caillaud Laure Belgium
Cartoon Dro Isabelle Belgium
Cartoon Jarka Laura Belgium
Cartoon Kesenne Joëlle Belgium
Cartoon Khajyorgui Marina Belgium
Cartoon Lacerda Ana Belgium
Cartoon Liamin Julie Belgium
Cartoon Maes Annick Belgium
Cartoon Peeters Marcia Belgium
Cartoon Petit Marine Belgium
Cartoon Welcman Léa Belgium