Who is coming - Cartoon Springboard

Check the list of participants below or download the PDF.

Company Last name First name Country
A. Film Production  Kiilerich Karsten Denmark
AG Animationsfilm  Richter Annegret Germany
Caligari Film- und Fernsehproduktions Walther Gabriele M. Germany
CBBC - BBC Children's  Palmer Elliott United Kingdom
Channel 5 - milkshake! Grierson Josie United Kingdom
City of Halle  Demnitz Denise Germany
City of Halle  Patze Gerda Germany
City of Halle  Sachse Petra Germany
CNC Jacobée Louis France
Dandelooo Pétry-Sirvin Emmanuèle France
Ellipsanime Productions Caron Sophie France
Flamingo Music Heeck Christina Germany
Flamingo Music Remmele Franziska Germany
Gauger Film Gauger Torsten Germany
Gauger Film Wer Anna-Maria Germany
Gaumont Animation Guiny Gaelle France
GS Animation  Jaszczurowski Robert Poland
Igor Fürnberg Fürnberg Igor Germany
INDIE SALES Coleman Eleanor France
Jaka Produkcija Babić Martin Croatia
K-pictures Kostal Jakub Czech Republic
K-pictures Kostal Duchonova Gabriela Czech Republic
Kids Media ©nsulting Erbes Christophe France
La Poudrière - Ecole du film d'animation Pouvaret Laurent France
Les Armateurs Nicolini Delphine France
Lightning Sprite Media Bays Daniel United Kingdom
M.A.R.K.13 - COM Weiss Holger Germany
M6 Métropole Télévision / M6 Kid Hannou Lila France
Medienanstalt Sachsen-Anhalt Schneider Verena Germany
Mitteldeutsche Medienförderung (MDM) Danielsen Claas Germany
Mitteldeutsche Medienförderung (MDM) King Anne Germany
Mitteldeutsche Medienförderung (MDM) Messerschmidt Dana Germany
Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk (MDR) Plenk Astrid Germany
Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk (MDR) Seul Arnold Germany
Mixtvision Mediengesellschaft Feld Benjamin Germany
MotionWorks Kark Markus Germany
MotionWorks Loeser Tony Germany
MotionWorks Mittmann Marie-Helene Germany
MotionWorks  Roolf Romy Germany
Movimenti Production  Scorza Giorgio Italy
NFP Animation Film  Thies Stefan Germany
Peekaboo Animation Agenjo Castaño Iván Spain
Personne n'est Parfait! Courtois Mathieu France
Pictanovo Catherin Olivier France
RITCS School of Arts Vandewynckel Laura Belgium
Scope - Virtual Content Studio Maas Philipp Germany
Sønc Lescanne Lorène Denmark
Sønc Nørgaard Jeanette Denmark
Studio Pupil Vollenbroek Tünde Netherlands
Studio Rakete  Bohl Jana Germany
Submarine Cremer Eindhoven Milo Netherlands
Submarine Heemskerk Nik Netherlands
Submarine Kijzers Sacha Netherlands
Submarine Paalman Thierry Netherlands
Submarine Wanink Marjo Netherlands
Super Film Hrušovská Simona Slovakia
Super Film Kocourková Veronika Slovakia
Tant Mieux Prod Maury Delphine France
Tant Mieux Prod Ryz Emmanuel France
Tea Tales Chang Valerie Netherlands
TeamTO Lalanne Edouard France
Telescreen / m4e  Looman Lisette Netherlands
The Story Academy Slade Barbara United Kingdom
U-TAD (Centro Universitario de Teconología y Arte Digital) Rodríguez Díaz José Antonio Spain
UWE Bristol Parry John United Kingdom
Visegrad Animation Forum (VAF) Vášová Anna Czech Republic
Walking The Dog (WTD) Goossens Eric Belgium
WunderWerk Schäfer Gisela Germany
ZDF Wellershoff Dr. Irene Germany
Zentropa International Spain Matamoros David Spain
Zographic Films Lopez Alexandra Bulgaria
Zographic Films Peteva Maria Bulgaria
  Batten Louie United Kingdom
  Bizzaro Agnès Germany
  Bogdan Domagoj Croatia
  Brasse Gaëtan France
  Cailliez Louise France
  De Faucompret Hugo France
  Debreczeni Zsuzsanna Hungary
  Dor Lisa France
  Härkönen Hanne Finland
  Holicki Max Germany
  Ivančíková Lenka Czech Republic
  Kakaridi Deligianni Michael Greece
  Kempen Sarah Manon Germany
  Kouril Jakub Czech Republic
  Lofts Joan United Kingdom
  Madu Aisha Netherlands
  Mangin Charlotte France
  Marco Jean-Louis France
  Mardos Milena France
  Martin Tess Netherlands
  Mitrega Karen Germany
  Moláková Katarína Slovakia
  Perämäki Janna-Riina Finland
  Presle Stéphane France
  Putzker Janina Germany
  Richardson Amanda United Kingdom
  Rodriguez Aurélien France
  Šagadin Anna Croatia
  Schöbel-Lumb Manuela Germany
  Spaaij Marlyn Netherlands
  van Westen Daniel Germany
  Volozh Anna-Ester United Kingdom
  Wattiaux Elodie France
Cartoon Alonso Yolanda Belgium
Cartoon Benor Mélanie Belgium
Cartoon Le Seigneur Alexandra Belgium
Cartoon Maes Annick Belgium
Cartoon Nguyen Laura Belgium
Cartoon Welcman Léa Belgium
International Academy of Media and Arts (IAMA) Blobel Christiane Germany
International Academy of Media and Arts (IAMA) Kubiczek Julia Germany
International Academy of Media and Arts (IAMA) Renner Annegret Germany
International Academy of Media and Arts (IAMA) Riemenschneider Mike Germany
International Academy of Media and Arts (IAMA) Stumpf Katja Germany
Neumann & Müller  Fichtner Thomas Germany
Neumann & Müller  Hansen Tim Germany
Neumann & Müller  Klingsohr Reinhard Germany