Who is coming - CARTOON DIGITAL 2018

Check the list of participants below or download the PDF.

 

Company Name Surname Country
1+1 Media Golezdrenko Olexandr Ukraine
1+1 Media Gonchar Anna Ukraine
1+1 Media Nayda Ivanna Ukraine
1+1 Media Panchenko Natalia Ukraine
Aardman Animations  Ttwheam Bram UK
Anhai Pictures Haiduc Andrei Romania
Animal Tank Van Elslande Brecht Belgium
ARTE France Hartmann Sascha France
Atlas V Lambot Corentin France
Btf Böhme Hans Germany
Bombardel Industries Crombecq Karel Belgium
Christian Davin Production Davin Christian France
Cofilm Trcka Jindrich Czech Republic
Creative Conspiracy Ghyselinck Laura Belgium
Creative Europe MEDIA  Dumon Delphine Belgium
Creative Europe MEDIA  Godefroid Max Belgium
Creative Europe MEDIA Leempoels Stéphanie Belgium
Cybernetic Walrus Coeck Mike Belgium
Cyborn Agemans Ives Belgium
Cyborn Delafortry Iris Belgium
Debaser Knežević Ivan Serbia
De Hofleveranciers Rogiers Peter Belgium
De Hofleveranciers Van Ginderachter Renaat Belgium
DigixArt Fanise Yoan France
DSG Animation / Vfx Stefan Dragos Romania
Dubit  Robinson Peter UK
Dupuis Honorez Serge Belgium
Federal Public Service Finance Ritondo Michela Belgium
Fourattic Digital Benítez Gómez Daniel Spain
France Télévisions (FTV) De Raguenel  Tiphaine France
Gluk Media Polonski Bartoš Lithuania
Grid Animation Goossen Jan Belgium
Grid Animation Mertens Mark Belgium
Group Bayard Simonin Stephanie France
Happy Volcano Janssen Jeroen Belgium
IPR.VC Tuominen Tanu-Matti Finland
JEF Van Wijnendaele Bregt Belgium
Ketnet - VRT Klaï Telidja Belgium
La Fabrique des Formats Bélier Fiona France
Lee & Thompson LLP Michaels Christos UK
Lunanime Degryse Annemie Belgium
m4e  Daris Jo Germany
Make It Epic Allossery Ben Belgium
MB Tikra Knyga Rudytè Daiva Lithuania
New Horizons Association Chmielewska Dorota Poland
ODMedia Mattheus Peter Netherlands
ODMedia Pijnenburg Sjef Netherlands
Origin Tales Bereš Ivan Serbia
Picamica  Kalev Georgi Bulgaria
Pikkukala Jordi Pablo Finland
Plenitude Productions Taylor Karen UK
Plug-in Media  Minns Dominic UK
Pro.Motion  Frendo  Ruth Malta
Radiotelevisione Italiana (RAI) Milano Luca Italy
RECIRCLE Zivkovic Vjekoslav Croatia
RITCS Casaert Sybil Belgium
RITCS Daelman Emma Belgium
RITCS De Clerck Mirthe Belgium
RITCS De Vliegher Alice Belgium
RITCS Driesen Gert Belgium
RITCS Lemahieu Len Belgium
RITCS Manise Hanna Belgium
RITCS Van Avermaet Febe Belgium
RITCS Wildemeersch Saika Belgium
Schizophrenic Thinking Friedman Brent USA
Screen Flanders / VAF   Maes Katrien Belgium
Screen Flanders / VAF   Roekens Jan Belgium
Sparkle Animation da Matta Almeida Luís Portugal
Submarine Channel Reilhac Michel Netherlands
Sunward Games Horváth Gábor Hungary
Sunward Games Fábián Márton Hungary
Super Film Paulinská Erika Slovakia
Sybo Hegner Michael Denmark
TF1 de Beauffort Daphné France
The Illuminated Film Company Harvey Iain UK
The Walt Disney Company Ross Orion UK
Thuristar Gauthier Perrine Belgium
Triangle Factory Vanherberghen Timothy Belgium
Turner EMEA  Goodchild Marc UK
Umatik Entertainment Káspári Dóra Hungary
Via Marketing  Ivanov Svilen Bulgaria
Vlaams Audiovisueel Fonds (VAF)  Feyfer An Belgium
Vlaams Audiovisueel Fonds (VAF)  Loedts Youri Belgium
Vlaams Audiovisueel Fonds (VAF) Puttemans Karla Belgium
Vlaams Audiovisueel Fonds (VAF) Van Hellemont Karen Belgium
VRT Van Den Abeele Els Belgium
Walking The Dog (WTD) Goossens Eric Belgium
Wingedchariot Hoskins Neal UK
Wonderz Wehner Sebastian Germany
Xilam Animation Francois Marine France
XiOLA Snoekx Jan Belgium
Zavod Dagiba Leder Timon Slovenia
  Dontaine Alice Belgium
  Elsen Jasmine Belgium
  Meykens Zander Belgium
  Özbilge Imge Belgium
  Strouven Annechien Belgium
  Willekens Pepijn Belgium