Who's coming - Cartoon Business 2021

Check the list of participants below or download the PDF.

Company Last Name First Name Country
Aeon Dukić Mladen Bosnia & Herzeg.
AL-VR Lekavicius Andrius Lithuania
Amuse Lener Arthur France
Anima Film Dobreva Rositsa Bulgaria
Anima Kitchent Aldasoro Miguel Spain
Anima Kitchent Arocha Miranda Augustin Spain
Anima Kitchent Chirino Fernando Spain
Anima Kitchent Chirino Octavio Spain
Anima Kitchent Villalobos Betancor Ariana Spain
Anima Vitae Haikala Antti Finland
AniMar Media Studio García del Blanco Juan Carlos Spain
AniMar Media Studio Hampel Dirk Germany
Animation Magazine Blazdell Andy UK
Archipelago Music Hoogvliet Patrick Spain
Atmosphere Media Voelkle Peter Germany
Bayard Jeunesse Animation (BJA) Hecker Joachim France
Birdland Catalán Elena Spain
Birdland Illan Cruz Nicolas Spain
Birdland Zarauza Rubén Spain
Boat Rocker Studios Maddox Chapman USA
Brekawal studio Loukil Moutie Tunisia
Cabildo de Gran Canaria Morales Antonio Spain
Caffeine Film Production Rozengurt Roman Ukraine
Chase a Cloud Milev Stanimir Bulgaria
Christian Davin Production Davin Christian France
Cineuropa Abbatescianni Davide Belgium
Copenhagen Bombay Sales Cruz Alexandra Denmark
Creature Aelbrecht Jhonie Belgium
Creature Van Den Eeden Daan Belgium
Dagiba Leder Timon Slovenia
Den siste skilling Knudsen Kristine Norway
Derengo Animation Benkovits Balint Hungary
DUNS Production Ramrutton Umesh France
Finnanimation Vähäkylä Liisa Finland
Fortiche Production Dupont Hervé France
Funflip Studio Muayed Mohammed UK
Frog Box Renaudeau d'Arc Stanislas France
Good Deeds Animation Nikitenko Volodymyr Ukraine
Hildegarde De Guillebon Reginald France
In Efecto Atlantis Carbo Raul Spain
Insituto Canario de Desarrollo Carballido Pedro Spain
Jellyfish Pictures LTD Dodd Luke UK
Kavaleer Productions  Kavanagh Andrew Ireland
Kickback Media Bullivant John UK
Kids Media ©nsulting Erbes Christophe France
Koyi Talent Armengol Villarrubia Luis Spain
Koyi Talent Rodriguez Arocha Irene Spain
Koyi Talent Tamayo Israel Spain
Krutart Juza Martin Czech Republic
Lighthouse Studios Finn Claire Ireland
Lumiere/Lunanime Degryse Annemie Belgium
Média-Participations / Ellipsanime Productions Audebert Caroline France
Milford Animation Studio Marko-Nord Adam Sweden
Milford Animation Studio Zarins Demian Sweden
Mondo TV France Mahé Sylvie France
Mondo TV France Montaville Reidun France
Monster Entertainment Fitzpatrick Andrew Ireland
Monster Entertainment  O'Kelly Rhona Ireland
Moviedo Donev Yonko Bulgaria
MultStage Robin Claude-Yves France
Nelvana Enterprises Formoso Leyla Canada
Nukufilm Oengo Kerdi Estonia
Octopics Institute for Digital Art Grbanovic Damir Slovenia
Octopics, Institute for Digital Art Vucko Lea Slovenia
OnOff Studio Khachatryan Susanna Armenia
Origin Tales Bereš Ivan Serbia
Perruncho Diego Blanco Enrique Spain
picamica  Kalev Georgi Bulgaria
Planeta Junior  Ibañez Belaustegui Diego Spain
Radio Televisión Española (RTVE) / Clan TVE Lousa Santiago Spain
Riverman Studio George Matthew France
Sociedad de Promoción Económica de Gran Canaria (SPEGC) García Erdozain Enrique Spain
Sociedad de Promoción Económica de Gran Canaria (SPEGC) García Falcón Cosme Spain
Sociedad de Promoción Económica de Gran Canaria (SPEGC) Guinnot Nuria Spain
Sociedad de Promoción Económica de Gran Canaria (SPEGC) Quintana Ramos Guillermo Spain
Sola Media  Langeland Solveig Norway
Storm Films Howard Frederick Norway
Studio Virc Virc Bostjan Slovenia
Studio Zmei Petrov Dimitar Bulgaria
TeamTO Hellouin Guillaume France
Television Business International Magazine (TBI) Layton Mark UK
Tenerife Film Commission Rodriguez Castilla Zulay Spain
TETRABOT Pilic Janja Croatia
TF1 / TF1 unité jeunesse De Beauffort Daphné Belgium
Tomavision Studio Cánovas Monica Spain
Tomavision Studio Marro Mercedes Spain
Tomavision Studio Nothman Pierre France
Tomavision Studio Vivas Blanca Spain
ToonFox Mahda Svitlana Ukraine
Unifrance Negre Carla France
VDA / Vilnius Academy of Fine Art Bereznickas Ilja Lithuania
Watch Next Media Alessandri Philippe France
WildBrain Young Nick UK
Zeptolab Hebel Natalia Spain
Zinkia Entertainment  Holmes Paul N. USA
Zographic Films Velinov Lachezar Bulgaria
Zvviks Saksida Kolja Slovenia
  Farmasi Emi Hungary
Cartoon Dro Isabelle France
Cartoon Liamin Julie France
Cartoon Rizzo Margot France
Cartoon Rosalie Charlène France
Cartoon Wattiaux Elodie France
Neumann & Müller Schmidbauer Josef Germany
Neumann & Müller  Klingsohr Reinhard Germany