Who is coming - Cartoon 360 2020

Check the list of the participants list here below or download the PDF

Company Name Surname Country
9 Story Media  Wiseman Alix Canada
Aardman Animations Rowe George United Kingdom
Aeon Dukić Mladen Bosnia and Herzegovina
Animation Production Day (APD) / Film- und Medienfestival Wagener Marlene Germany
Arte France Hartmann Sascha France
BBC  Dubois Mario United Kingdom
Blue Spirit/Indie Sales Coleman Eleanor France
Bordeaux Métropole Némery Christelle France
Brands Media (BM) Angelucci Cristina Italy
Canning Factory Canning Kate United Kingdom
Cartoon 360 - Chairperson Chapman Vanessa United Kingdom
Cartoon 360 - Chairperson Erbes Christophe France
Cartoon 360 - Chairperson Lomas-Bullivant John United Kingdom
Cartoon 360 - Coaching Programme Bizzaro Agnès Germany
Creative Conspiracy (CC) Decraene Peter Belgium
Cyber Group Studios (CGS) Sissmann Pierre France
Eagle Eye Filmproduktion Klages Lilian Germany
Eagle Eye Filmproduktion Plocieniak-Alvarez Eliza Germany
Ellipse studio Colignon Arthur France
Epic Story Media Faier Ken Canada
Fabrique Fantastique Torfs Geert Belgium
Fabrique Fantastique Van Gestel Tom Belgium
Foliascope Urroz Ilan France
France Télévisions (FTV) Jacquet Joseph France
freelance Kálóczy Réka Germany
Germano Maria Germano Maria Italy
Giuseppe Buonaguro Buonaguro Giuseppe Italy
Gwen Austin Studios Austin Gwen USA
Hopster Chojnacka Miki United Kingdom
Kauris Studios Dorzin Alexandre Belgium
Kauris Studios Metelo Didier Belgium
Kauris Studios Petit Fanny Belgium
Ketnet / VRT  Klaï Telidja Belgium
Krutart Juza Martin Czech Republic
La Chouette Compagnie Maurel Antoine France
Lars Wagner Wagner Lars Germany
Lightning Sprite Media Bays Daniel United Kingdom
Mash&Co France Orbeta Katrin Ann France
Mediatoon Distribution Arnault Clément France
Mediatoon Distribution  El Joumri Myriam France
Mojang Hautz Katharina Sweden
Moviedo Donev Yonko Bulgaria
Mythberg Films Endrényi  Krisztina Hungary
Paguro Film Mazzoleni Giada United Kingdom
Paguro Film Mismetti Ramona United Kingdom
Paguro Film Orru' Hulda Federica United Kingdom
Pikkukala Jordi Pablo Finland
Planet Nemo by Ankama Congé Marie France
Planeta Junior (PJ) Ibañez Belaustegui Diego Spain
Polarity Reversal Asher Japhet United Kingdom
Pôle 3D De Carvalho Carlos France
Pôle 3D  Defonte Audrey France
Pôle 3D  Laurent Clémentine France
Rainbow Buzzelli Cristiana Italy
Région Nouvelle-Aquitaine Chiron Jean-Paul France
Rocket Fox  Gorbunov Dmitry Russia
Sandman Television and Film Schwartz Sander USA
Sardegna Film Commission Foundation Satta Maria Nevina  Italy
SC Films International Crowe Simon United Kingdom
Senna Brands Lalli Bianca Brazil
Studija Kokles Kale Sniedze Latvia
Studioset Groves Anton Romania
Studioset Groves Damian Romania
Studioset Pirvan Ana Maria Romania
Super RTL - RTL Disney Fernsehen van den Bosch-Mprah Marc Germany
The Walt Disney Company - EMEA Majumdar Shamik United Kingdom
Toon2Tango Daris Jo Germany
Turner Broadcasting Systems Europe Goodchild Marc United Kingdom
Umanimation  Castaing Aymeric France
Visible Realms Jäppinen Eliza Finland
Visible Realms Norrington Alison Finland
Vivement Lundi ! Le Corre Jean-François France
We Are Family Wheeler Maurice United Kingdom
Wonderz Wehner Sebastian Germany
Xkopp Creative  Krett Irek Germany
Zedem Media Kalopaidis Michael Cyprus
Zeptolab Barcelona  Hebel Natalia Spain
Zeptolab Barcelona  Shchur Anna Spain
/ Wattiaux Elodie France
Cartoon - Press Attaché Michelin Gerardo Spain
Cartoon Buty Grégoire Belgium
Cartoon Caillaud Laure Belgium
Cartoon Dro Isabelle Belgium
Cartoon Jarka Laura Belgium
Cartoon Kesenne Joëlle Belgium
Cartoon Khajyorgui Marina Belgium
Cartoon Lacerda Ana Belgium
Cartoon Liamin Julie Belgium
Cartoon Maes Annick Belgium
Cartoon Petit Marine Belgium
Cartoon Welcman Léa Belgium