Who is coming - Cartoon 360 May 2017

Check the list of the participants list here below or download the PDF.

Company Participant's Name First Name Country
3D Wire Farias  José Luis Spain
a_Bahn Blies Nicolas Luxembourg
a_Bahn Hueber-Blies Stéphane Luxembourg
Animagrad Olesov Egor Ukraine
Animation Garden Gardner Iain UK
APC Kids Marty Lionel France
ARTE France Lévy-Leblond Marianne France
Audiovisual451 Jiménez  Irene Spain
Autour de Minuit  Khamdamov Daniel France
Autour de Minuit  Schmerkin Nicolas France
B-Water Animation Studios  Hampel Dirk Spain
Bachibouzouk Duret Laurent France
BBC Bardill Rachel UK
Belvision Papelier Julien Belgium
Belvision  Perahia Léon Belgium
Blackpills Fellous Emmanuelle France
Blon Animation & Video Games Festival Almantaité Laura Lithuania
Brinck-Lund Media  Brinck-Lund Ida Denmark
Carlton Books Asher Japhet UK
Catalan Films & TV (CF&TV) Medir Mar Spain
Christian Davin Production Davin Christian France
Cinemon Entertainment Holló Leleszi Krisztina Hungary
Creative Europe Desk Spain - MEDIA Catalunya Navarro-Garrich Àlex Spain
Dansk Tegnefilm  Bro Marie Denmark
DDM Visual Bras Vallès Xavier  Spain
DDM Visual Ferrer Claveria Anna Spain
DDM Visual Gimbernat Pérez David Spain
De Hofleveranciers Rogiers Peter Belgium
De Hofleveranciers Van Ginderachter Renaat Belgium
Derengő Animation Nyikos Laszlo Gabor Hungary
Di-O-Matic Abecassis Laurent Canada
Dibulitoon Studio Landaluze Jone  Spain
Dragoia Media Cristóbal Manuel Spain
E*D Films Gies Daniel Canada
Eipix Entertainment Zivkovic Vladimir Serbia
Etic Espais Pérez Àngels Martí Spain
Film. UA Group Kostyuk Iryna Ukraine
Film. UA Group / ANIMAGRAD Eliseyeva Anna Ukraine
Film.ua Sozanovsky Sergey Ukraine
Filmfabriq D'Intino Patricia Hungary
Filmimaa  Fiilin Juha Finland
France Télévisions Jacquet Joseph France
Gilance département KIWIWHO Coenen Philippe Belgium
Gilance département KIWIWHO Fabi Alain Belgium
Gilance S.A. département KIWIWHO Ebstein Patrick Belgium
Glowberry Cherepanova Olga Ukraine
Government of Catalonia - Catalan Arts Andúgar Antònia Spain
Hipervizija Zadnik Andrej Slovenia
Hopster TV Chojnacka Miki UK
Illuminated Films Harvey Iain UK
INDIE SALES Coleman Eleanor France
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals  Garcia Edgar Spain
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Ganzenmüller Monika Spain
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Puig Martín Carme  Spain
Institut Català de les Empreses Culturals (ICEC) Vargas Francisco Spain
Institute for Transmedia Design Bozanic Sara Slovenia
IPR.VC Management Argillander Timo Finland
Istituto Luce-Cinecittà Creative Europe Desk MEDIA Messina Francesca Italy
JAM Media Rice John Ireland
Joni Art Tamosaitis Tomas Lithuania
Kickback Media Lomas-Bullivant John UK
Kids Media ©nsulting Erbes Christophe France
King Digital Games Carrión-Moratinos Fernando Spain
Kinomind Films Budreckyte Gabija Lithuania
Kinomind Films Ivanova Inesa UK
KissKissBankBank Kriegk Jean-Samuel France
Knights Of Stevens David UK
Ladies First Consulting (LFC) Gurmai Beáta Hungary
Le Lombard Maurel Antoine Belgium
Lightning Sprite Media Bays Daniel UK
Lunanime Degryse Annemie Belgium
Maipo Film  Sjølander Erik Norway
Maipo Film  Ulseth Kristin Norway
Manzalab Dondaine Vincent France
Media Resources Management Krokhmalna Lyubov Ukraine
Mixtvision Mediengesellschaft Feld Benjamin Germany
MotionWorks Lenhardt László Germany
NFP Animation Film  Thies Stefan Germany
Origin Tales Rajacic Nino Serbia
Original Talent Flamank Simon UK
Paul Thiltges Distributions (PTD) Thiltges Paul Luxembourg
Peekaboo Animation Agenjo Castaño Iván Spain
Pikkukala Jordi Pablo Finland
Pro-Animats Sáez Mar Spain
PROA Bou  Montserrat Spain
PROA Masllorens Raimon Spain
Radio Televisión Española (RTVE) Fandiño Lousa Yago Spain
Salero Animation Studio Martín Marcos Spain
Sardinha em Lata Carvalho Diogo Portugal
Setmagic Audiovisual Merlos Oriol Marcos Spain
Snowcloud Films Lindblad Petter Sweden
Sparkle Animation da Matta Almeida Luís Portugal
Storyline Studios Hjeltnes Janne Norway
Studio Campedelli  Vanhollebeke Anne-Sophie Italy
Studio+ / Canal+ Group / Vivendi Content Marrache Aline France
Submarine  Felix Bruno  Netherlands
Talka Records Muguruza Fermín Spain
Tanka Bite Marta Latvia
Teidees Audiovisuals Alonso Lisbona Marta Spain
Teidees Audiovisuals Cortés Xarrié Silvia Spain
Televisió de Catalunya (TVC) López Dani Spain
Televisió de Catalunya (TVC) Méndez Elisabeth Spain
The Little Big Partnership Wheeler Maurice UK
The Walt Disney Company - EMEA Majumdar Shamik UK
Tobo Beauregard Judith Canada
Tobo Roche Florence Canada
Ubisoft Fabre Julien France
Umatik Konrád Éva Hungary
UOC Girbau Peter Spain
Variety  Mayorga Emilio Spain
Viestintä Messidor Jokinen Heikki Finland
Virgules Acker Voyelle France
VJC Media / Essential Lifestyle Group Chapman Vanessa UK
Vsl 360 laipsniu filmai Lekavicius Andrius Lithuania
Zographic Films Velinov Lachezar Bulgaria
  Farmosi Emi Hungary
  Hénaire Valérie Canada
Cartoon Alonso Yolanda Belgium
Cartoon Kesenne Joëlle Belgium
Cartoon Liamin Julie Belgium
Cartoon Nguyen Laura Belgium
Cartoon Peeters Marcia Belgium
Cartoon Petit Marine Belgium
Cartoon Vandeweyer Marc Belgium
Cartoon Wattiaux Elodie France
Cartoon Welcman Léa Belgium
Neumann & Müller  Klingsohr Reinhard Germany